conjguare to hospitalise; conjugare online pentru verbul to hospitalise în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to hospitalise" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to hospitalise
Past Simple
hospitalised
Past Participle
hospitalised
Present
I hospitalise
you hospitalise
he/she/it hospitalises
we hospitalise
you hospitalise
they hospitalise
Simple Past
I hospitalised
you hospitalised
he/she/it hospitalised
we hospitalised
you hospitalised
they hospitalised
Future
I will hospitalise
you will hospitalise
he/she/it will hospitalise
we will hospitalise
you will hospitalise
they will hospitalise
Present Continuous
I am hospitalising
you are hospitalising
he/she/it is hospitalising
we are hospitalising
you are hospitalising
they are hospitalising
Present Perfect
I have hospitalised
you have hospitalised
he/she/it has hospitalised
we have hospitalised
you have hospitalised
they have hospitalised
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been hospitalising
you have been hospitalising
he/she/it has been hospitalising
we have been hospitalising
you have been hospitalising
they have been hospitalising
Past Continuous
I was hospitalising
you were hospitalising
he/she/it was hospitalising
we were hospitalising
you were hospitalising
they were hospitalising
Past Perfect
I had hospitalised
you had hospitalised
he/she/it had hospitalised
we had hospitalised
you had hospitalised
they had hospitalised
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been hospitalising
you had been hospitalising
he/she/it had been hospitalising
we had been hospitalising
you had been hospitalising
they had been hospitalising
Future Perfect
I will have hospitalised
you will have hospitalised
he/she/it will have hospitalised
we will have hospitalised
you will have hospitalised
they will have hospitalised
Future Continuous
I will be hospitalising
you will be hospitalising
he/she/it will be hospitalising
we will be hospitalising
you will be hospitalising
they will be hospitalising
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been hospitalising
you will have been hospitalising
he/she/it will have been hospitalising
we will have been hospitalising
you will have been hospitalising
they will have been hospitalising
Conditional Present
I would hospitalise
you would hospitalise
he/she/it would hospitalise
we would hospitalise
you would hospitalise
they would hospitalise
Conditional Perfect
I would have hospitalised
you would have hospitalised
he/she/it would have hospitalised
we would have hospitalised
you would have hospitalised
they would have hospitalised
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be hospitalising
you would be hospitalising
he/she/it would be hospitalising
we would be hospitalising
you would hospitalising
they would be hospitalising
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been hospitalising
you would have been hospitalising
he/she/it would have been hospitalising
we would have been hospitalising
you would have been hospitalising
they would have been hospitalising
Imperative
hospitalise
Let's hospitalise

Verbele anterioare: to horse-race, to horse-trade, to horseshoe, to horsewhip, to hose

Verbele următoare: to hospitalize, to host, to hot-wire, to hotfoot, to hound

Verbe aleatorii: to belittle, to conjure, to corner, to ebonize, to rot

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum