conjguare to mythicise; conjugare online pentru verbul to mythicise în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to mythicise" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to mythicise
Past Simple
mythicised
Past Participle
mythicised
Present
I mythicise
you mythicise
he/she/it mythicises
we mythicise
you mythicise
they mythicise
Simple Past
I mythicised
you mythicised
he/she/it mythicised
we mythicised
you mythicised
they mythicised
Future
I will mythicise
you will mythicise
he/she/it will mythicise
we will mythicise
you will mythicise
they will mythicise
Present Continuous
I am mythicising
you are mythicising
he/she/it is mythicising
we are mythicising
you are mythicising
they are mythicising
Present Perfect
I have mythicised
you have mythicised
he/she/it has mythicised
we have mythicised
you have mythicised
they have mythicised
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been mythicising
you have been mythicising
he/she/it has been mythicising
we have been mythicising
you have been mythicising
they have been mythicising
Past Continuous
I was mythicising
you were mythicising
he/she/it was mythicising
we were mythicising
you were mythicising
they were mythicising
Past Perfect
I had mythicised
you had mythicised
he/she/it had mythicised
we had mythicised
you had mythicised
they had mythicised
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been mythicising
you had been mythicising
he/she/it had been mythicising
we had been mythicising
you had been mythicising
they had been mythicising
Future Perfect
I will have mythicised
you will have mythicised
he/she/it will have mythicised
we will have mythicised
you will have mythicised
they will have mythicised
Future Continuous
I will be mythicising
you will be mythicising
he/she/it will be mythicising
we will be mythicising
you will be mythicising
they will be mythicising
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been mythicising
you will have been mythicising
he/she/it will have been mythicising
we will have been mythicising
you will have been mythicising
they will have been mythicising
Conditional Present
I would mythicise
you would mythicise
he/she/it would mythicise
we would mythicise
you would mythicise
they would mythicise
Conditional Perfect
I would have mythicised
you would have mythicised
he/she/it would have mythicised
we would have mythicised
you would have mythicised
they would have mythicised
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be mythicising
you would be mythicising
he/she/it would be mythicising
we would be mythicising
you would mythicising
they would be mythicising
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been mythicising
you would have been mythicising
he/she/it would have been mythicising
we would have been mythicising
you would have been mythicising
they would have been mythicising
Imperative
mythicise
Let's mythicise

Verbele anterioare: to mutilate, to mutiny, to mutter, to muzzle, to mystify

Verbele următoare: to mythicize, to mythologise, to mythologize, to nab, to nag

Verbe aleatorii: to dissipate, to repeal, to specialise, to televise, to terrorize

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum