conjguare to mutate; conjugare online pentru verbul to mutate în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to mutate" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to mutate
Past Simple
mutated
Past Participle
mutated
Present
I mutate
you mutate
he/she/it mutates
we mutate
you mutate
they mutate
Simple Past
I mutated
you mutated
he/she/it mutated
we mutated
you mutated
they mutated
Future
I will mutate
you will mutate
he/she/it will mutate
we will mutate
you will mutate
they will mutate
Present Continuous
I am mutating
you are mutating
he/she/it is mutating
we are mutating
you are mutating
they are mutating
Present Perfect
I have mutated
you have mutated
he/she/it has mutated
we have mutated
you have mutated
they have mutated
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been mutating
you have been mutating
he/she/it has been mutating
we have been mutating
you have been mutating
they have been mutating
Past Continuous
I was mutating
you were mutating
he/she/it was mutating
we were mutating
you were mutating
they were mutating
Past Perfect
I had mutated
you had mutated
he/she/it had mutated
we had mutated
you had mutated
they had mutated
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been mutating
you had been mutating
he/she/it had been mutating
we had been mutating
you had been mutating
they had been mutating
Future Perfect
I will have mutated
you will have mutated
he/she/it will have mutated
we will have mutated
you will have mutated
they will have mutated
Future Continuous
I will be mutating
you will be mutating
he/she/it will be mutating
we will be mutating
you will be mutating
they will be mutating
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been mutating
you will have been mutating
he/she/it will have been mutating
we will have been mutating
you will have been mutating
they will have been mutating
Conditional Present
I would mutate
you would mutate
he/she/it would mutate
we would mutate
you would mutate
they would mutate
Conditional Perfect
I would have mutated
you would have mutated
he/she/it would have mutated
we would have mutated
you would have mutated
they would have mutated
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be mutating
you would be mutating
he/she/it would be mutating
we would be mutating
you would mutating
they would be mutating
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been mutating
you would have been mutating
he/she/it would have been mutating
we would have been mutating
you would have been mutating
they would have been mutating
Imperative
mutate
Let's mutate

Verbele anterioare: to mush, to mushroom, to muss, to mussitate, to muster

Verbele următoare: to mute, to mutilate, to mutiny, to mutter, to muzzle

Verbe aleatorii: to collogue, to despond, to giggle, to promenade, to puree

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum