conjguare to morph; conjugare online pentru verbul to morph în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to morph" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to morph
Past Simple
morphed
Past Participle
morphed
Present
I morph
you morph
he/she/it morphs
we morph
you morph
they morph
Simple Past
I morphed
you morphed
he/she/it morphed
we morphed
you morphed
they morphed
Future
I will morph
you will morph
he/she/it will morph
we will morph
you will morph
they will morph
Present Continuous
I am morphing
you are morphing
he/she/it is morphing
we are morphing
you are morphing
they are morphing
Present Perfect
I have morphed
you have morphed
he/she/it has morphed
we have morphed
you have morphed
they have morphed
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been morphing
you have been morphing
he/she/it has been morphing
we have been morphing
you have been morphing
they have been morphing
Past Continuous
I was morphing
you were morphing
he/she/it was morphing
we were morphing
you were morphing
they were morphing
Past Perfect
I had morphed
you had morphed
he/she/it had morphed
we had morphed
you had morphed
they had morphed
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been morphing
you had been morphing
he/she/it had been morphing
we had been morphing
you had been morphing
they had been morphing
Future Perfect
I will have morphed
you will have morphed
he/she/it will have morphed
we will have morphed
you will have morphed
they will have morphed
Future Continuous
I will be morphing
you will be morphing
he/she/it will be morphing
we will be morphing
you will be morphing
they will be morphing
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been morphing
you will have been morphing
he/she/it will have been morphing
we will have been morphing
you will have been morphing
they will have been morphing
Conditional Present
I would morph
you would morph
he/she/it would morph
we would morph
you would morph
they would morph
Conditional Perfect
I would have morphed
you would have morphed
he/she/it would have morphed
we would have morphed
you would have morphed
they would have morphed
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be morphing
you would be morphing
he/she/it would be morphing
we would be morphing
you would morphing
they would be morphing
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been morphing
you would have been morphing
he/she/it would have been morphing
we would have been morphing
you would have been morphing
they would have been morphing
Imperative
morph
Let's morph

Verbele anterioare: to moot, to mop, to mope, to moralise, to moralize

Verbele următoare: to mortar, to mortgage, to mortice, to mortify, to mortise

Verbe aleatorii: to fluff, to honor, to kidnap, to resolve, to shunt

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum