conjguare to inherit; conjugare online pentru verbul to inherit în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to inherit" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to inherit
Past Simple
inherited
Past Participle
inherited
Present
I inherit
you inherit
he/she/it inherits
we inherit
you inherit
they inherit
Simple Past
I inherited
you inherited
he/she/it inherited
we inherited
you inherited
they inherited
Future
I will inherit
you will inherit
he/she/it will inherit
we will inherit
you will inherit
they will inherit
Present Continuous
I am inheriting
you are inheriting
he/she/it is inheriting
we are inheriting
you are inheriting
they are inheriting
Present Perfect
I have inherited
you have inherited
he/she/it has inherited
we have inherited
you have inherited
they have inherited
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been inheriting
you have been inheriting
he/she/it has been inheriting
we have been inheriting
you have been inheriting
they have been inheriting
Past Continuous
I was inheriting
you were inheriting
he/she/it was inheriting
we were inheriting
you were inheriting
they were inheriting
Past Perfect
I had inherited
you had inherited
he/she/it had inherited
we had inherited
you had inherited
they had inherited
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been inheriting
you had been inheriting
he/she/it had been inheriting
we had been inheriting
you had been inheriting
they had been inheriting
Future Perfect
I will have inherited
you will have inherited
he/she/it will have inherited
we will have inherited
you will have inherited
they will have inherited
Future Continuous
I will be inheriting
you will be inheriting
he/she/it will be inheriting
we will be inheriting
you will be inheriting
they will be inheriting
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been inheriting
you will have been inheriting
he/she/it will have been inheriting
we will have been inheriting
you will have been inheriting
they will have been inheriting
Conditional Present
I would inherit
you would inherit
he/she/it would inherit
we would inherit
you would inherit
they would inherit
Conditional Perfect
I would have inherited
you would have inherited
he/she/it would have inherited
we would have inherited
you would have inherited
they would have inherited
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be inheriting
you would be inheriting
he/she/it would be inheriting
we would be inheriting
you would inheriting
they would be inheriting
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been inheriting
you would have been inheriting
he/she/it would have been inheriting
we would have been inheriting
you would have been inheriting
they would have been inheriting
Imperative
inherit
Let's inherit

Verbele anterioare: to ingratiate, to ingurgitate, to inhabit, to inhale, to inhere

Verbele următoare: to inhibit, to inhold, to inhume, to initial, to initialise

Verbe aleatorii: to criminate, to fat, to mound, to syringe, to triple

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum