conjguare to haemagglutinate; conjugare online pentru verbul to haemagglutinate în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to haemagglutinate" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to haemagglutinate
Past Simple
haemagglutinated
Past Participle
haemagglutinated
Present
I haemagglutinate
you haemagglutinate
he/she/it haemagglutinates
we haemagglutinate
you haemagglutinate
they haemagglutinate
Simple Past
I haemagglutinated
you haemagglutinated
he/she/it haemagglutinated
we haemagglutinated
you haemagglutinated
they haemagglutinated
Future
I will haemagglutinate
you will haemagglutinate
he/she/it will haemagglutinate
we will haemagglutinate
you will haemagglutinate
they will haemagglutinate
Present Continuous
I am haemagglutinating
you are haemagglutinating
he/she/it is haemagglutinating
we are haemagglutinating
you are haemagglutinating
they are haemagglutinating
Present Perfect
I have haemagglutinated
you have haemagglutinated
he/she/it has haemagglutinated
we have haemagglutinated
you have haemagglutinated
they have haemagglutinated
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been haemagglutinating
you have been haemagglutinating
he/she/it has been haemagglutinating
we have been haemagglutinating
you have been haemagglutinating
they have been haemagglutinating
Past Continuous
I was haemagglutinating
you were haemagglutinating
he/she/it was haemagglutinating
we were haemagglutinating
you were haemagglutinating
they were haemagglutinating
Past Perfect
I had haemagglutinated
you had haemagglutinated
he/she/it had haemagglutinated
we had haemagglutinated
you had haemagglutinated
they had haemagglutinated
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been haemagglutinating
you had been haemagglutinating
he/she/it had been haemagglutinating
we had been haemagglutinating
you had been haemagglutinating
they had been haemagglutinating
Future Perfect
I will have haemagglutinated
you will have haemagglutinated
he/she/it will have haemagglutinated
we will have haemagglutinated
you will have haemagglutinated
they will have haemagglutinated
Future Continuous
I will be haemagglutinating
you will be haemagglutinating
he/she/it will be haemagglutinating
we will be haemagglutinating
you will be haemagglutinating
they will be haemagglutinating
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been haemagglutinating
you will have been haemagglutinating
he/she/it will have been haemagglutinating
we will have been haemagglutinating
you will have been haemagglutinating
they will have been haemagglutinating
Conditional Present
I would haemagglutinate
you would haemagglutinate
he/she/it would haemagglutinate
we would haemagglutinate
you would haemagglutinate
they would haemagglutinate
Conditional Perfect
I would have haemagglutinated
you would have haemagglutinated
he/she/it would have haemagglutinated
we would have haemagglutinated
you would have haemagglutinated
they would have haemagglutinated
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be haemagglutinating
you would be haemagglutinating
he/she/it would be haemagglutinating
we would be haemagglutinating
you would haemagglutinating
they would be haemagglutinating
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been haemagglutinating
you would have been haemagglutinating
he/she/it would have been haemagglutinating
we would have been haemagglutinating
you would have been haemagglutinating
they would have been haemagglutinating
Imperative
haemagglutinate
Let's haemagglutinate

Verbele anterioare: to habilitate, to habit, to habituate, to hack, to hackle

Verbele următoare: to haggle, to hagride, to hail, to hale, to halloo

Verbe aleatorii: to deregulate, to exasperate, to lipstick, to reconsider, to truss

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum