conjguare to formularize; conjugare online pentru verbul to formularize în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to formularize" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to formularize
Past Simple
formularized
Past Participle
formularized
Present
I formularize
you formularize
he/she/it formularizes
we formularize
you formularize
they formularize
Simple Past
I formularized
you formularized
he/she/it formularized
we formularized
you formularized
they formularized
Future
I will formularize
you will formularize
he/she/it will formularize
we will formularize
you will formularize
they will formularize
Present Continuous
I am formularizing
you are formularizing
he/she/it is formularizing
we are formularizing
you are formularizing
they are formularizing
Present Perfect
I have formularized
you have formularized
he/she/it has formularized
we have formularized
you have formularized
they have formularized
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been formularizing
you have been formularizing
he/she/it has been formularizing
we have been formularizing
you have been formularizing
they have been formularizing
Past Continuous
I was formularizing
you were formularizing
he/she/it was formularizing
we were formularizing
you were formularizing
they were formularizing
Past Perfect
I had formularized
you had formularized
he/she/it had formularized
we had formularized
you had formularized
they had formularized
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been formularizing
you had been formularizing
he/she/it had been formularizing
we had been formularizing
you had been formularizing
they had been formularizing
Future Perfect
I will have formularized
you will have formularized
he/she/it will have formularized
we will have formularized
you will have formularized
they will have formularized
Future Continuous
I will be formularizing
you will be formularizing
he/she/it will be formularizing
we will be formularizing
you will be formularizing
they will be formularizing
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been formularizing
you will have been formularizing
he/she/it will have been formularizing
we will have been formularizing
you will have been formularizing
they will have been formularizing
Conditional Present
I would formularize
you would formularize
he/she/it would formularize
we would formularize
you would formularize
they would formularize
Conditional Perfect
I would have formularized
you would have formularized
he/she/it would have formularized
we would have formularized
you would have formularized
they would have formularized
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be formularizing
you would be formularizing
he/she/it would be formularizing
we would be formularizing
you would formularizing
they would be formularizing
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been formularizing
you would have been formularizing
he/she/it would have been formularizing
we would have been formularizing
you would have been formularizing
they would have been formularizing
Imperative
formularize
Let's formularize

Verbele anterioare: to formalise, to formalize, to format, to formicate, to formularise

Verbele următoare: to formulate, to forsake, to forswear, to fort, to fortify

Verbe aleatorii: to brainstorm, to clone, to isomerise, to retool, to sorcerize

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum