conjguare to formularise; conjugare online pentru verbul to formularise în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to formularise" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to formularise
Past Simple
formularised
Past Participle
formularised
Present
I formularise
you formularise
he/she/it formularises
we formularise
you formularise
they formularise
Simple Past
I formularised
you formularised
he/she/it formularised
we formularised
you formularised
they formularised
Future
I will formularise
you will formularise
he/she/it will formularise
we will formularise
you will formularise
they will formularise
Present Continuous
I am formularising
you are formularising
he/she/it is formularising
we are formularising
you are formularising
they are formularising
Present Perfect
I have formularised
you have formularised
he/she/it has formularised
we have formularised
you have formularised
they have formularised
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been formularising
you have been formularising
he/she/it has been formularising
we have been formularising
you have been formularising
they have been formularising
Past Continuous
I was formularising
you were formularising
he/she/it was formularising
we were formularising
you were formularising
they were formularising
Past Perfect
I had formularised
you had formularised
he/she/it had formularised
we had formularised
you had formularised
they had formularised
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been formularising
you had been formularising
he/she/it had been formularising
we had been formularising
you had been formularising
they had been formularising
Future Perfect
I will have formularised
you will have formularised
he/she/it will have formularised
we will have formularised
you will have formularised
they will have formularised
Future Continuous
I will be formularising
you will be formularising
he/she/it will be formularising
we will be formularising
you will be formularising
they will be formularising
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been formularising
you will have been formularising
he/she/it will have been formularising
we will have been formularising
you will have been formularising
they will have been formularising
Conditional Present
I would formularise
you would formularise
he/she/it would formularise
we would formularise
you would formularise
they would formularise
Conditional Perfect
I would have formularised
you would have formularised
he/she/it would have formularised
we would have formularised
you would have formularised
they would have formularised
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be formularising
you would be formularising
he/she/it would be formularising
we would be formularising
you would formularising
they would be formularising
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been formularising
you would have been formularising
he/she/it would have been formularising
we would have been formularising
you would have been formularising
they would have been formularising
Imperative
formularise
Let's formularise

Verbele anterioare: to form, to formalise, to formalize, to format, to formicate

Verbele următoare: to formularize, to formulate, to forsake, to forswear, to fort

Verbe aleatorii: to ankylose, to interleave, to jactitate, to powderize, to tot

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum