conjguare to fluoridise; conjugare online pentru verbul to fluoridise în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to fluoridise" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to fluoridise
Past Simple
fluoridised
Past Participle
fluoridised
Present
I fluoridise
you fluoridise
he/she/it fluoridises
we fluoridise
you fluoridise
they fluoridise
Simple Past
I fluoridised
you fluoridised
he/she/it fluoridised
we fluoridised
you fluoridised
they fluoridised
Future
I will fluoridise
you will fluoridise
he/she/it will fluoridise
we will fluoridise
you will fluoridise
they will fluoridise
Present Continuous
I am fluoridising
you are fluoridising
he/she/it is fluoridising
we are fluoridising
you are fluoridising
they are fluoridising
Present Perfect
I have fluoridised
you have fluoridised
he/she/it has fluoridised
we have fluoridised
you have fluoridised
they have fluoridised
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been fluoridising
you have been fluoridising
he/she/it has been fluoridising
we have been fluoridising
you have been fluoridising
they have been fluoridising
Past Continuous
I was fluoridising
you were fluoridising
he/she/it was fluoridising
we were fluoridising
you were fluoridising
they were fluoridising
Past Perfect
I had fluoridised
you had fluoridised
he/she/it had fluoridised
we had fluoridised
you had fluoridised
they had fluoridised
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been fluoridising
you had been fluoridising
he/she/it had been fluoridising
we had been fluoridising
you had been fluoridising
they had been fluoridising
Future Perfect
I will have fluoridised
you will have fluoridised
he/she/it will have fluoridised
we will have fluoridised
you will have fluoridised
they will have fluoridised
Future Continuous
I will be fluoridising
you will be fluoridising
he/she/it will be fluoridising
we will be fluoridising
you will be fluoridising
they will be fluoridising
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been fluoridising
you will have been fluoridising
he/she/it will have been fluoridising
we will have been fluoridising
you will have been fluoridising
they will have been fluoridising
Conditional Present
I would fluoridise
you would fluoridise
he/she/it would fluoridise
we would fluoridise
you would fluoridise
they would fluoridise
Conditional Perfect
I would have fluoridised
you would have fluoridised
he/she/it would have fluoridised
we would have fluoridised
you would have fluoridised
they would have fluoridised
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be fluoridising
you would be fluoridising
he/she/it would be fluoridising
we would be fluoridising
you would fluoridising
they would be fluoridising
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been fluoridising
you would have been fluoridising
he/she/it would have been fluoridising
we would have been fluoridising
you would have been fluoridising
they would have been fluoridising
Imperative
fluoridise
Let's fluoridise

Verbele anterioare: to flummox, to flump, to flunk, to fluoresce, to fluoridate

Verbele următoare: to fluoridize, to flurry, to flush, to fluster, to flute

Verbe aleatorii: to bespeckle, to explode, to inspan, to lynch, to plasticize

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum