conjguare to fee; conjugare online pentru verbul to fee în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to fee" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to fee
Past Simple
feed
Past Participle
feed
Present
I fee
you fee
he/she/it fees
we fee
you fee
they fee
Simple Past
I feed
you feed
he/she/it feed
we feed
you feed
they feed
Future
I will fee
you will fee
he/she/it will fee
we will fee
you will fee
they will fee
Present Continuous
I am feeing
you are feeing
he/she/it is feeing
we are feeing
you are feeing
they are feeing
Present Perfect
I have feed
you have feed
he/she/it has feed
we have feed
you have feed
they have feed
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been feeing
you have been feeing
he/she/it has been feeing
we have been feeing
you have been feeing
they have been feeing
Past Continuous
I was feeing
you were feeing
he/she/it was feeing
we were feeing
you were feeing
they were feeing
Past Perfect
I had feed
you had feed
he/she/it had feed
we had feed
you had feed
they had feed
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been feeing
you had been feeing
he/she/it had been feeing
we had been feeing
you had been feeing
they had been feeing
Future Perfect
I will have feed
you will have feed
he/she/it will have feed
we will have feed
you will have feed
they will have feed
Future Continuous
I will be feeing
you will be feeing
he/she/it will be feeing
we will be feeing
you will be feeing
they will be feeing
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been feeing
you will have been feeing
he/she/it will have been feeing
we will have been feeing
you will have been feeing
they will have been feeing
Conditional Present
I would fee
you would fee
he/she/it would fee
we would fee
you would fee
they would fee
Conditional Perfect
I would have feed
you would have feed
he/she/it would have feed
we would have feed
you would have feed
they would have feed
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be feeing
you would be feeing
he/she/it would be feeing
we would be feeing
you would feeing
they would be feeing
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been feeing
you would have been feeing
he/she/it would have been feeing
we would have been feeing
you would have been feeing
they would have been feeing
Imperative
fee
Let's fee

Verbele anterioare: to feature, to fecundate, to federalise, to federalize, to federate

Verbele următoare: to fee-tail, to feed, to feel, to feign, to feint

Verbe aleatorii: to circle, to gobble, to recoup, to temporize, to unscramble

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum