conjguare to factorize; conjugare online pentru verbul to factorize în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to factorize" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to factorize
Past Simple
factorized
Past Participle
factorized
Present
I factorize
you factorize
he/she/it factorizes
we factorize
you factorize
they factorize
Simple Past
I factorized
you factorized
he/she/it factorized
we factorized
you factorized
they factorized
Future
I will factorize
you will factorize
he/she/it will factorize
we will factorize
you will factorize
they will factorize
Present Continuous
I am factorizing
you are factorizing
he/she/it is factorizing
we are factorizing
you are factorizing
they are factorizing
Present Perfect
I have factorized
you have factorized
he/she/it has factorized
we have factorized
you have factorized
they have factorized
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been factorizing
you have been factorizing
he/she/it has been factorizing
we have been factorizing
you have been factorizing
they have been factorizing
Past Continuous
I was factorizing
you were factorizing
he/she/it was factorizing
we were factorizing
you were factorizing
they were factorizing
Past Perfect
I had factorized
you had factorized
he/she/it had factorized
we had factorized
you had factorized
they had factorized
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been factorizing
you had been factorizing
he/she/it had been factorizing
we had been factorizing
you had been factorizing
they had been factorizing
Future Perfect
I will have factorized
you will have factorized
he/she/it will have factorized
we will have factorized
you will have factorized
they will have factorized
Future Continuous
I will be factorizing
you will be factorizing
he/she/it will be factorizing
we will be factorizing
you will be factorizing
they will be factorizing
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been factorizing
you will have been factorizing
he/she/it will have been factorizing
we will have been factorizing
you will have been factorizing
they will have been factorizing
Conditional Present
I would factorize
you would factorize
he/she/it would factorize
we would factorize
you would factorize
they would factorize
Conditional Perfect
I would have factorized
you would have factorized
he/she/it would have factorized
we would have factorized
you would have factorized
they would have factorized
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be factorizing
you would be factorizing
he/she/it would be factorizing
we would be factorizing
you would factorizing
they would be factorizing
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been factorizing
you would have been factorizing
he/she/it would have been factorizing
we would have been factorizing
you would have been factorizing
they would have been factorizing
Imperative
factorize
Let's factorize

Verbele anterioare: to face-lift, to facilitate, to facsimile, to factor, to factorise

Verbele următoare: to fade, to fag, to faggot, to fagot, to fail

Verbe aleatorii: to affect, to camouflage, to cringe, to furlough, to sync

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum