conjguare to factorise; conjugare online pentru verbul to factorise în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to factorise" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to factorise
Past Simple
factorised
Past Participle
factorised
Present
I factorise
you factorise
he/she/it factorises
we factorise
you factorise
they factorise
Simple Past
I factorised
you factorised
he/she/it factorised
we factorised
you factorised
they factorised
Future
I will factorise
you will factorise
he/she/it will factorise
we will factorise
you will factorise
they will factorise
Present Continuous
I am factorising
you are factorising
he/she/it is factorising
we are factorising
you are factorising
they are factorising
Present Perfect
I have factorised
you have factorised
he/she/it has factorised
we have factorised
you have factorised
they have factorised
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been factorising
you have been factorising
he/she/it has been factorising
we have been factorising
you have been factorising
they have been factorising
Past Continuous
I was factorising
you were factorising
he/she/it was factorising
we were factorising
you were factorising
they were factorising
Past Perfect
I had factorised
you had factorised
he/she/it had factorised
we had factorised
you had factorised
they had factorised
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been factorising
you had been factorising
he/she/it had been factorising
we had been factorising
you had been factorising
they had been factorising
Future Perfect
I will have factorised
you will have factorised
he/she/it will have factorised
we will have factorised
you will have factorised
they will have factorised
Future Continuous
I will be factorising
you will be factorising
he/she/it will be factorising
we will be factorising
you will be factorising
they will be factorising
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been factorising
you will have been factorising
he/she/it will have been factorising
we will have been factorising
you will have been factorising
they will have been factorising
Conditional Present
I would factorise
you would factorise
he/she/it would factorise
we would factorise
you would factorise
they would factorise
Conditional Perfect
I would have factorised
you would have factorised
he/she/it would have factorised
we would have factorised
you would have factorised
they would have factorised
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be factorising
you would be factorising
he/she/it would be factorising
we would be factorising
you would factorising
they would be factorising
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been factorising
you would have been factorising
he/she/it would have been factorising
we would have been factorising
you would have been factorising
they would have been factorising
Imperative
factorise
Let's factorise

Verbele anterioare: to face-harden, to face-lift, to facilitate, to facsimile, to factor

Verbele următoare: to factorize, to fade, to fag, to faggot, to fagot

Verbe aleatorii: to elect, to misalign, to sand-cast, to skreigh, to visa

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum