conjguare to factor; conjugare online pentru verbul to factor în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to factor" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to factor
Past Simple
factored
Past Participle
factored
Present
I factor
you factor
he/she/it factors
we factor
you factor
they factor
Simple Past
I factored
you factored
he/she/it factored
we factored
you factored
they factored
Future
I will factor
you will factor
he/she/it will factor
we will factor
you will factor
they will factor
Present Continuous
I am factoring
you are factoring
he/she/it is factoring
we are factoring
you are factoring
they are factoring
Present Perfect
I have factored
you have factored
he/she/it has factored
we have factored
you have factored
they have factored
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been factoring
you have been factoring
he/she/it has been factoring
we have been factoring
you have been factoring
they have been factoring
Past Continuous
I was factoring
you were factoring
he/she/it was factoring
we were factoring
you were factoring
they were factoring
Past Perfect
I had factored
you had factored
he/she/it had factored
we had factored
you had factored
they had factored
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been factoring
you had been factoring
he/she/it had been factoring
we had been factoring
you had been factoring
they had been factoring
Future Perfect
I will have factored
you will have factored
he/she/it will have factored
we will have factored
you will have factored
they will have factored
Future Continuous
I will be factoring
you will be factoring
he/she/it will be factoring
we will be factoring
you will be factoring
they will be factoring
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been factoring
you will have been factoring
he/she/it will have been factoring
we will have been factoring
you will have been factoring
they will have been factoring
Conditional Present
I would factor
you would factor
he/she/it would factor
we would factor
you would factor
they would factor
Conditional Perfect
I would have factored
you would have factored
he/she/it would have factored
we would have factored
you would have factored
they would have factored
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be factoring
you would be factoring
he/she/it would be factoring
we would be factoring
you would factoring
they would be factoring
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been factoring
you would have been factoring
he/she/it would have been factoring
we would have been factoring
you would have been factoring
they would have been factoring
Imperative
factor
Let's factor

Verbele anterioare: to face, to face-harden, to face-lift, to facilitate, to facsimile

Verbele următoare: to factorise, to factorize, to fade, to fag, to faggot

Verbe aleatorii: to arterialize, to corrode, to jelly, to netmail, to thoriate

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum