conjguare to etherialise; conjugare online pentru verbul to etherialise în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to etherialise" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to etherialise
Past Simple
etherialised
Past Participle
etherialised
Present
I etherialise
you etherialise
he/she/it etherialises
we etherialise
you etherialise
they etherialise
Simple Past
I etherialised
you etherialised
he/she/it etherialised
we etherialised
you etherialised
they etherialised
Future
I will etherialise
you will etherialise
he/she/it will etherialise
we will etherialise
you will etherialise
they will etherialise
Present Continuous
I am etherialising
you are etherialising
he/she/it is etherialising
we are etherialising
you are etherialising
they are etherialising
Present Perfect
I have etherialised
you have etherialised
he/she/it has etherialised
we have etherialised
you have etherialised
they have etherialised
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been etherialising
you have been etherialising
he/she/it has been etherialising
we have been etherialising
you have been etherialising
they have been etherialising
Past Continuous
I was etherialising
you were etherialising
he/she/it was etherialising
we were etherialising
you were etherialising
they were etherialising
Past Perfect
I had etherialised
you had etherialised
he/she/it had etherialised
we had etherialised
you had etherialised
they had etherialised
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been etherialising
you had been etherialising
he/she/it had been etherialising
we had been etherialising
you had been etherialising
they had been etherialising
Future Perfect
I will have etherialised
you will have etherialised
he/she/it will have etherialised
we will have etherialised
you will have etherialised
they will have etherialised
Future Continuous
I will be etherialising
you will be etherialising
he/she/it will be etherialising
we will be etherialising
you will be etherialising
they will be etherialising
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been etherialising
you will have been etherialising
he/she/it will have been etherialising
we will have been etherialising
you will have been etherialising
they will have been etherialising
Conditional Present
I would etherialise
you would etherialise
he/she/it would etherialise
we would etherialise
you would etherialise
they would etherialise
Conditional Perfect
I would have etherialised
you would have etherialised
he/she/it would have etherialised
we would have etherialised
you would have etherialised
they would have etherialised
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be etherialising
you would be etherialising
he/she/it would be etherialising
we would be etherialising
you would etherialising
they would be etherialising
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been etherialising
you would have been etherialising
he/she/it would have been etherialising
we would have been etherialising
you would have been etherialising
they would have been etherialising
Imperative
etherialise
Let's etherialise

Verbele anterioare: to eternalise, to eternalize, to eternise, to eternize, to etherealize

Verbele următoare: to etherify, to etherise, to etherize, to etiolate, to etymologise

Verbe aleatorii: to collocate, to enlarge, to indict, to project, to ravage

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum