conjguare to dogmatise; conjugare online pentru verbul to dogmatise în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to dogmatise" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to dogmatise
Past Simple
dogmatised
Past Participle
dogmatised
Present
I dogmatise
you dogmatise
he/she/it dogmatises
we dogmatise
you dogmatise
they dogmatise
Simple Past
I dogmatised
you dogmatised
he/she/it dogmatised
we dogmatised
you dogmatised
they dogmatised
Future
I will dogmatise
you will dogmatise
he/she/it will dogmatise
we will dogmatise
you will dogmatise
they will dogmatise
Present Continuous
I am dogmatising
you are dogmatising
he/she/it is dogmatising
we are dogmatising
you are dogmatising
they are dogmatising
Present Perfect
I have dogmatised
you have dogmatised
he/she/it has dogmatised
we have dogmatised
you have dogmatised
they have dogmatised
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been dogmatising
you have been dogmatising
he/she/it has been dogmatising
we have been dogmatising
you have been dogmatising
they have been dogmatising
Past Continuous
I was dogmatising
you were dogmatising
he/she/it was dogmatising
we were dogmatising
you were dogmatising
they were dogmatising
Past Perfect
I had dogmatised
you had dogmatised
he/she/it had dogmatised
we had dogmatised
you had dogmatised
they had dogmatised
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been dogmatising
you had been dogmatising
he/she/it had been dogmatising
we had been dogmatising
you had been dogmatising
they had been dogmatising
Future Perfect
I will have dogmatised
you will have dogmatised
he/she/it will have dogmatised
we will have dogmatised
you will have dogmatised
they will have dogmatised
Future Continuous
I will be dogmatising
you will be dogmatising
he/she/it will be dogmatising
we will be dogmatising
you will be dogmatising
they will be dogmatising
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been dogmatising
you will have been dogmatising
he/she/it will have been dogmatising
we will have been dogmatising
you will have been dogmatising
they will have been dogmatising
Conditional Present
I would dogmatise
you would dogmatise
he/she/it would dogmatise
we would dogmatise
you would dogmatise
they would dogmatise
Conditional Perfect
I would have dogmatised
you would have dogmatised
he/she/it would have dogmatised
we would have dogmatised
you would have dogmatised
they would have dogmatised
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be dogmatising
you would be dogmatising
he/she/it would be dogmatising
we would be dogmatising
you would dogmatising
they would be dogmatising
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been dogmatising
you would have been dogmatising
he/she/it would have been dogmatising
we would have been dogmatising
you would have been dogmatising
they would have been dogmatising
Imperative
dogmatise
Let's dogmatise

Verbele anterioare: to dodder, to dodge, to doff, to dog, to dogfight

Verbele următoare: to dogmatize, to domesticate, to domesticise, to domesticize, to domicile

Verbe aleatorii: to arise, to dissertate, to dummy, to misbelieve, to sift

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum