conjguare to characterise; conjugare online pentru verbul to characterise în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to characterise" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to characterise
Past Simple
characterised
Past Participle
characterised
Present
I characterise
you characterise
he/she/it characterises
we characterise
you characterise
they characterise
Simple Past
I characterised
you characterised
he/she/it characterised
we characterised
you characterised
they characterised
Future
I will characterise
you will characterise
he/she/it will characterise
we will characterise
you will characterise
they will characterise
Present Continuous
I am characterising
you are characterising
he/she/it is characterising
we are characterising
you are characterising
they are characterising
Present Perfect
I have characterised
you have characterised
he/she/it has characterised
we have characterised
you have characterised
they have characterised
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been characterising
you have been characterising
he/she/it has been characterising
we have been characterising
you have been characterising
they have been characterising
Past Continuous
I was characterising
you were characterising
he/she/it was characterising
we were characterising
you were characterising
they were characterising
Past Perfect
I had characterised
you had characterised
he/she/it had characterised
we had characterised
you had characterised
they had characterised
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been characterising
you had been characterising
he/she/it had been characterising
we had been characterising
you had been characterising
they had been characterising
Future Perfect
I will have characterised
you will have characterised
he/she/it will have characterised
we will have characterised
you will have characterised
they will have characterised
Future Continuous
I will be characterising
you will be characterising
he/she/it will be characterising
we will be characterising
you will be characterising
they will be characterising
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been characterising
you will have been characterising
he/she/it will have been characterising
we will have been characterising
you will have been characterising
they will have been characterising
Conditional Present
I would characterise
you would characterise
he/she/it would characterise
we would characterise
you would characterise
they would characterise
Conditional Perfect
I would have characterised
you would have characterised
he/she/it would have characterised
we would have characterised
you would have characterised
they would have characterised
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be characterising
you would be characterising
he/she/it would be characterising
we would be characterising
you would characterising
they would be characterising
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been characterising
you would have been characterising
he/she/it would have been characterising
we would have been characterising
you would have been characterising
they would have been characterising
Imperative
characterise
Let's characterise

Verbele anterioare: to chap, to chaperon, to chaperone, to char, to character

Verbele următoare: to characterize, to charcoal, to charge, to chariot, to charm

Verbe aleatorii: to deduce, to destruct, to hypertrophy, to maximise, to memorialise

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum