conjguare to anaesthetise; conjugare online pentru verbul to anaesthetise în limba engleză la toate timpurile verbale
Scrie verbul în orice formă și apasă "Conjugă":

Conjugarea verbului "to anaesthetise" în limba engleză (traducere)

Infinitive
to anaesthetise
Past Simple
anaesthetised
Past Participle
anaesthetised
Present
I anaesthetise
you anaesthetise
he/she/it anaesthetises
we anaesthetise
you anaesthetise
they anaesthetise
Simple Past
I anaesthetised
you anaesthetised
he/she/it anaesthetised
we anaesthetised
you anaesthetised
they anaesthetised
Future
I will anaesthetise
you will anaesthetise
he/she/it will anaesthetise
we will anaesthetise
you will anaesthetise
they will anaesthetise
Present Continuous
I am anaesthetising
you are anaesthetising
he/she/it is anaesthetising
we are anaesthetising
you are anaesthetising
they are anaesthetising
Present Perfect
I have anaesthetised
you have anaesthetised
he/she/it has anaesthetised
we have anaesthetised
you have anaesthetised
they have anaesthetised
Present Perfect Continuous
I have been anaesthetising
you have been anaesthetising
he/she/it has been anaesthetising
we have been anaesthetising
you have been anaesthetising
they have been anaesthetising
Past Continuous
I was anaesthetising
you were anaesthetising
he/she/it was anaesthetising
we were anaesthetising
you were anaesthetising
they were anaesthetising
Past Perfect
I had anaesthetised
you had anaesthetised
he/she/it had anaesthetised
we had anaesthetised
you had anaesthetised
they had anaesthetised
Past Perfect Continuous
I had been anaesthetising
you had been anaesthetising
he/she/it had been anaesthetising
we had been anaesthetising
you had been anaesthetising
they had been anaesthetising
Future Perfect
I will have anaesthetised
you will have anaesthetised
he/she/it will have anaesthetised
we will have anaesthetised
you will have anaesthetised
they will have anaesthetised
Future Continuous
I will be anaesthetising
you will be anaesthetising
he/she/it will be anaesthetising
we will be anaesthetising
you will be anaesthetising
they will be anaesthetising
Future Perfect Continuous
I will have been anaesthetising
you will have been anaesthetising
he/she/it will have been anaesthetising
we will have been anaesthetising
you will have been anaesthetising
they will have been anaesthetising
Conditional Present
I would anaesthetise
you would anaesthetise
he/she/it would anaesthetise
we would anaesthetise
you would anaesthetise
they would anaesthetise
Conditional Perfect
I would have anaesthetised
you would have anaesthetised
he/she/it would have anaesthetised
we would have anaesthetised
you would have anaesthetised
they would have anaesthetised
Conditional Present Progressive
I would be anaesthetising
you would be anaesthetising
he/she/it would be anaesthetising
we would be anaesthetising
you would anaesthetising
they would be anaesthetising
Conditional Perfect Progressive
I would have been anaesthetising
you would have been anaesthetising
he/she/it would have been anaesthetising
we would have been anaesthetising
you would have been anaesthetising
they would have been anaesthetising
Imperative
anaesthetise
Let's anaesthetise

Verbele anterioare: to amortize, to amount, to amplify, to amputate, to amuse

Verbele următoare: to anaesthetize, to anagram, to anagrammatise, to anagrammatize, to analogise

Verbe aleatorii: to apotheosise, to buccaneer, to burglarise, to fetter, to suppurate

Vrei să înveți limba engleză? Cursul Fluent.ro se adresează începătorilor care vor să învețe engleza conversațională de la vorbitori nativi din Marea Britanie. Incearcă lecția demonstrativă acum